Мариничівський НВК

Наше опитування

Оцініть мій сайт
Всього відповідей: 105

Статистика


Онлайн всього: 1
Гостей: 1
Користувачів: 0

Наші випускники

Випускники 2015/2016 н. р.

                  11 клас

  1. Багуляк Валентин Леонідович
  2. Бельмега Роман Іванович
  3. Вдовиченко Олесь Валерійович
  4. Гаврилюк Онуфрій Петрович
  5. Герман Іван Петрович
  6. Гордей Олена Борисівна
  7. Гостюк Христина Володимирівна
  8. Гузак Яків Дмитрович
  9. Журавець Світлана Юріївна
  10. Кубайчук Мар’яна Дмитрівна
  11. Мурга Діана Юріївна
  12. Пелипко Іван Михайлович
  13. Поп’юк Мар’ян Васильович
  14. Рильчук Христина Дмитрівна
  15. Тимофійчук Іван Юрійович
  16. Томюк Іван Юрійович
  17. Цинта Таїсія Михайлівна
  18. Чорнищук Юрій Сергійович
  19. Чупрінчук Дмитро Петрович
  20. Шарабуряк Ілля Іванович
  21. Шинкарюк Марія Іванівна
  22. Шпанюк Василь Іванович

Випускники 2014/2015 н. р.

                  11-А клас

  1. Ватаманюк Роман Васильович
  2. Гаврелюк Іван Ярославович
  3. Гайфер Степан Васильович
  4. Григоряк Богдан Савович
  5. Грималюк Костянтин Танасійович
  6. Дмитрюк Едуард Михайлович
  7. Жабко Дмитро Михайлович
  8. Кіщук Михайло Степанович
  9. Маковійчук Мар'яна Дмитрівна
  10. Максим'юк Вікторія Віталіївна
  11. Михайлюк Євген Вікторович
  12. Михайлюк Яна Василівна
  13. Слижук Іван Ярославович
  14. Тимофійчук Василь Івановоч
  15. Ткачук Ольга Володимирівна
  16. Томнюк Святослава Ярославівна
  17. Хімчинський Михайло Петрович
  18. Чорней Інна Петрівна   

          11-Б клас

  1. Бельмега Оксана Михайлівна
  2. Гаврилюк Алла Дмитрівна
  3. Іванюк Жанна-Марія Танасіївна
  4. Карабка Марія Іванівна
  5. Микитчук Марія Василівна
  6. Мігуца Віктор Юрійович
  7. Поп'юк Яна Юріївна
  8. Петращук Христина Василівна
  9. Савчук Марія Анатоліївна
  10. Троєцький Василь Петрович
  11. Торак Борис Васильович
  12. Фокшек Танасій Павлович
  13. Яновська Діана Анатоліївна

Випускники 2013/2014 н. р.

  1. Аксюк Мар’яна Василівна
  2. Гаврилюк Владислав Іванович
  3. Грималюк Василь Танасійович
  4. Карабка Михайло Іванович
  5. Кривушко Ірина Омельянівна
  6. Лікар Любомир Сергійович
  7. Маковійчук Іван Володимирович
  8. Олексюк Назарій Вікторович
  9. Покайло Мар’яна Ярославівна
  10.  Рильчук Дмитро Дмитрович
  11.  Різун Євген Васильович
  12.  Сокол Богдан Михайлович
  13.  Тонієвич Іван Юрійович
  14.  Чупрінчук Юлія Михайлівна
  15.  Шарабуряк Мар’ян Миколайович

 

Випускники 2012/2013 н.р.

  1. Ватаманюк Олександр Михайлович
  2. Гузак Артем Дмитрович
  3. Дудка Дарина Юріївна
  4. Журавець Петро Юрійович
  5. Ковбиш Владислав Володимирович
  6. Михайлюк Євген Валерійович
  7. Полянчук Вадим Танасійович
  8. Поп’юк Тетяна Іванівна
  9. Сащук Аліна Романівна
  10.  Северин Ганна Миколаївна
  11.  Сумаряк Ілля Віталійович
  12.  Томюк Мар’яна Іванівна
  13.  Фокшек Дмитро Павлович
  14.  Фрай Ольга Володимирівна
  15.  Чигрин Марія Дмитрівна
  16.  Чурук Тетяна Вікторівна

 

Випускники 2011/2012 н.р.

  1. Аксюк Олексій Васильович
  2. Ватаманюк Юрій Васильович
  3. Вдовиченко Богдан Валерійович
  4. Гостюк Іван Володимирович
  5. Григоряк Олеся Савівна
  6. Жабко Іван Михайлович
  7. Косован Мар’яна Василівна
  8. Матіос Степан Степанович
  9. Михайлюк Ілля Вікторович
  10.  Покайло Іванна Ярославівна
  11.  Поп’юк Анатолій Васильович
  12.  Тафійчук Іван Васильович
  13.  Тимофійчук Христина Іванівна
  14.  Томнюк Богдан Іванович
  15.  Фецяк Марія Михайлівна
  16.  Шарабуряк Марія Миколаївна
  17.  Шеманський Михайло Васильович
  18.  Шешур Марко Юрійович
  19.  Шитрюк Станівлав Русланович
  20.  Шарабуряк Юлія Миколаївна
  21.  Яковійчук Микола Юрійович

 

Випускники 2009/2010 н.р.

  1. Бубульчук Микола Вікторович
  2. Гаврилюк Олена Іванівна
  3. Гасюк Степан Миколайович
  4. Гордей Руслан Валентинович
  5. Гостюк Андрій Володимирович
  6. Григоряк Сергій Валерійович
  7. Дмитрюк Назарій Дмитрович
  8. Кочерган Назар Валерійович
  9. Кривушко Тетяна Омелянівна
  10. Матіос Марина Василівна
  11.  Мурга Світлана Юріївна
  12.  Полянський Ілля Володимирович
  13.  Різун Денис Ярославович
  14.  Скидан Вадим Віталійович
  15.  Тимофійчук Олег Іванович
  16.  Томюк Аліна Юріївна
  17.  Томюк Ярослава Петрівна
  18.  Фелеп’юк Ірина Миколаївна
  19.  Фрей Надія Миколаївна
  20.  Цвилинюк Ян Кирилович
  21.  Шешур Микола Юрійович
  22.  Фрей Ніна Миколаївна

 

Випускники 2008/2009 н.р.

  1. Берла Марія Василівна
  2. Вадилюк Яна Миколаївна
  3. Гожда Василина Юріївна
  4. Григоряк Марія Іванівна
  5. Григоряк Юлія Василівна
  6. Косован Дмитро Васильович
  7. Кочерган Іван Юрійович
  8. Кочерган Іванна Юріївна
  9. Слижук Юрій Ярославович
  10.  Томюк Оксана Танасіївна
  11.  Томюк Олександра Петрівна
  12.  Фрей Павло Васильович
  13.  Чурук Ніна Іванівна
  14.  Шитрюк Василь Русланович

 

Випускники 2007/2008 н.р.

  1. Ватаманюк Марина Іванівна
  2. Ватаманюк Оксана Дмитрівна
  3. Григоряк Сніжана Валеріївна
  4. Маковійчук Любомир Миколайович
  5. Михайлюк Іван Іванович
  6. Михайлюк Тетяна Іванівна
  7. Поп’юк Дмитро Васильович
  8. Рейкало Дмитро Дмитрович
  9. Скидан Аліна Віталіївна
  10.  Томнюк Костянтин Іванович
  11.  Том’юк Юрій Іванович
  12.  Харюк Оксана Дмитрівна
  13.  Чурук Ніна Вікторівна
  14.  Шарабуряк Юрій Іванович

 

Випускники 2006/2007 н. р.

  1. Гасюк Олег Миколайович
  2. Джиголя Галина Василівна
  3. Кубайчук Надія Михайлівна
  4. Лазорчук Іван Михайлович
  5. Потяк Юлія Іванівна
  6. Троєцький Олег Петрович
  7. Фокшек Олеся Павлівна
  8. Чигрин Анна Василівна
  9. Дмитрюк Василь Степанович
  10.  Малиш Василь Васильович
  11.  Скрипчук Світлана Василівна
  12.  Цвилинюк Андрій Іванович
  13.  Чигрин Василь Іванович
  14.  Шпанюк Петро Іванович

 

Випускники 2005/2006 н.р.

  1. Ватаманюк Олена Василівна
  2. Ватаманюк Юрій Дмитрович
  3. Вепрейчук Любов Іванівна
  4. Григоряк Інна Сергіївна
  5. Григоряк Світлана Іванівна
  6. Косован Василь Васильович
  7. Кочерган Василь Юрійович
  8. Кочерган Іван Юрійович
  9. Михальчук Андрій Михайлович
  10.  Михальчук Христина Ігорівна
  11.  Поп’юк Марія Василівна
  12.  Ребенчук Іван Михайлович
  13.  Різун Микола Ярославович
  14.  Сімчук Костянтин Дмитрович
  15.  Сметанюк Валентина Захарівна
  16.  Сорич Марина Іванівна
  17.  Томнюк Юрій Петрович
  18.  Фелеп’юк Денис Миколайович
  19.  Фрай Ганна Володимирівна
  20.  Чурук Віталій Вікторович
  21.  Шитрюк Микола Ярославович
  22.  Яковійчук Дмитро Юрійович
  23.  Янко Ольга Олегівна

 

Випускники 2004/2005 н. р.

  1. Бельмега Ольга Олексіївна
  2. Вадилюк Олег Вікторович
  3. Григоряк Микола Сергійович
  4. Іванюк Марина Миколаївна
  5. Лукан Тамара Василіна
  6. Матіос Василь Васильович
  7. Михальчук Мар’яна Михайлівна
  8. Мінгераш Світлана Миколаївна
  9. Потяк Олександр Іванович
  10.  Тафійчук Людмила Василівна
  11.  Телішевський Олег Романович
  12.  Томнюк Іванна Михайлівна
  13.  Томюк Олександр Танасійович
  14.  Боцвин Костянтин Іванович
  15.  Гаврилюк Олександра Іванівна
  16.  Григоряк Лілія Василівна
  17.  Григоряк Надія Василівна
  18.  Гузак Ольга Олексіївна
  19.  Дмитрюк Петруня Василівна
  20.  Дячук Людмила Михайлівна
  21.  Кермач Ульяна Василівна
  22.  Максименко Олена Валеріївна
  23.  Петращук Павло Васильович
  24.  Рульова Іванна Леонідівна
  25.  Герман Борис Васильович
  26.  Томнюк Іван Миколайович
  27.  Тонієвич Василь Юрійович
  28.  Троєцька Аліна Петрівна
  29.  Фрай Юлія Володимирівна
  30.  Чигрин Світлана Іванівна
  31.  Шеманський Володимир Васильович
  32.  Шовка Юрій Ярославович

 

 

Календар

«  Червень 2018  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбНд
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Архів записів

Друзі сайту

Путильський відділ освіти

Путильська гімназія